Rc Residence 6 Pax By Define Suite Kuala Lumpur

Kuala Lumpur
Rc 6 Pax By Define
8.5 Fabulous
2 reviews

Rc Residence 6 Pax By Define Suite Kuala Lumpur

Rc Residences - Block D3, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia View map
Offering a swimming pool, Rc Residence 6 Pax By Define Suite Kuala Lumpur is situated about 6 km from Petronas Twin Towers. This spacious 95 m² apartment can hold up to 6 guests.
The apartment is in the Mid Valley district, right around the corner from the restaurant Ho Min San. ICC Pudu is 10 minutes' drive from the property, while Razak City Residences bus station is within easy reach of the property. Rc Residence 6 Pax By Define Suite is 4.2 km from Central Wet Market.
In-room facilities include a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, along with comforts such as air conditioning.
In an equipped kitchen guests can cook their own meals. This apartment is in the vicinity of Salak Selatan city rail.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • Free parking
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Kuala Lumpur
Local sights
  • Pavilion Kuala Lumpur - 4.5 km
  • Petaling Street - 3.9 km
  • Central Market aka Pasar Seni - 4.1 km
  • Istana Negara - 2.9 km
  • Merdeka Square - 4.6 km
  • Sungei Wang Plaza - 4 km
  • Kuala Lumpur Railway Station - 3.6 km
  • Merdeka Stadium - 3.3 km
  • Buddhist Maha Vihara - 2.9 km
Airports
  • Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah - 31 km
Train stations
  • Old Kuala Lumpur Railway Station - 3.6 km

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Main

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • Free parking
  • No pets allowed

Room Comforts

  • Air conditioning
  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • Free parking
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Policies

Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:00
Check-out: from 06:00 until 11:00
Frequently asked questions
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Th 22 Oct
Fr 23 Oct
Guests
Searching hotels in Kuala Lumpur